Ice hockey World Championship broadcasts in Ladoga!

Ice hockey World Championship broadcasts in Ladoga!

The hotel's restaurant will host online broadcasts of the World Hockey Championship on large screens. The broadcast will be accompanied by snacks and drinks from the restaurant chef. Do not miss!

  May 6, 2016 Friday
16:15, group “A”, Sweden -: - Latvia
16:15, Group B, USA -: - Canada
20:15, group “A”, Czech Republic -: - Russia
20:15, Group B, Finland -: - Belarus
 
  May 7, 2016 Saturday
12:15, Group A, Switzerland -: - Kazakhstan
12:15, Group B, Slovakia -: - Hungary
16:15, Group A, Norway -: - Denmark
16:15, Group B, France -: - Germany
20:15, group “A”, Latvia -: - Czech Republic
20:15, Group B, Belarus -: - USA
 
  May 8, 2016 Sunday
12:15, Group A, Kazakhstan -: - Russia
12:15, Group B, Hungary -: - Canada
16:15, Group A, Norway -: - Switzerland
16:15, Group B, Finland -: - Germany
20:15, Group A, Sweden -: - Denmark
20:15, Group B, France -: - Slovakia
 
  May 9, 2016 Monday
16:15, group “A”, Latvia -: - Russia
16:15, Group B, Belarus -: - Canada
20:15, Group A, Sweden -: - Czech Republic
20:15, Group B, Finland -: - USA
 
  May 10, 2016, Tuesday
16:15, Group A, Switzerland -: - Denmark
16:15, Group B, Slovakia -: - Germany
20:15, Group A, Kazakhstan -: - Norway
20:15, Group B, Hungary -: - France
 
  May 11, 2016 Wednesday
16:15, group “A”, Switzerland -: - Latvia
16:15, Group B, Slovakia -: - Belarus
20:15, group “A”, Sweden -: - Kazakhstan
20:15, Group B, Finland -: - Hungary
 
  May 12, 2016 Thursday
16:15, Group A, Czech Republic -: - Norway
16:15, Group B, USA -: - France
20:15, group “A”, Russia -: - Denmark
20:15, Group B, Canada -: - Germany
 
  May 13, 2016 Friday
16:15, group “A”, Czech Republic -: - Kazakhstan
16:15, Group B, USA -: - Hungary
20:15, group “A”, Denmark -: - Latvia
20:15, Group B, Germany -: - Belarus
 
  May 14, 2016 Saturday
12:15, Group A, Norway -: - Sweden
12:15, Group B, France -: - Finland
16:15, Group A, Russia -: - Switzerland
16:15, Group B, Hungary -: - Belarus
20:15, group “A”, Kazakhstan -: - Latvia
20:15, Group B, Canada -: - Slovakia
 
  May 15, 2016 Sunday
16:15, Group A, Denmark -: - Czech Republic
16:15, Group B, Germany -: - USA
20:15, Group A, Switzerland -: - Sweden
20:15, Group B, Slovakia -: - Finland
 
  May 16, 2016 Monday
16:15, group “A”, Russia -: - Norway
16:15, Group B, Canada -: - France
20:15, group “A”, Denmark -: - Kazakhstan
20:15, Group B, Germany -: - Hungary
 
  May 17, 2016 Tuesday
12:15, Group A, Czech Republic -: - Switzerland
12:15, Group B, USA -: - Slovakia
16:15, group “A”, Latvia -: - Norway
16:15, Group B, Belarus -: - France
20:15, group “A”, Russia -: - Sweden
20:15, Group B, Canada -: - Finland
 
  May 19, 2016 Thursday
16:15, quarter-finals (QF1)
16:15, quarter-finals (QF2)
20:15, quarterfinals (QF3)
20:15, quarterfinals (QF4)
 
  May 21, 2016 Saturday
16:15, semifinal (SF1)
20:15, semifinal (SF2)
 
  May 22, 2016 Sunday
16:15, match for third place
20:15 FINAL